Spielplan 2015 B-Jugend
Geschrieben von: Christina Wildt    Samstag, den 04. April 2015 um 18:58 Uhr   



Viertel 19.09.2015 11:00 Spandau Bulldogs Thunderbirds  41:19
Viertel 19.09.2015 11:30 Berlin Kobras Chemnitz Claymores  60:6
Viertel 19.09.2015 13:00 Berlin Adler Berlin Bears 49:0
Viertel 20.09.2015 12:30 Berlin Rebels Dresden Monarchs 30:9
Halb 26.09.2015 13:00 Berlin Adler Spandau Bulldogs 3:13
Halb 26./27.09.15 15:00 Berlin Kobras Berlin Rebels 14:37 
3. Platz 3.10.15 11:00 Berlin Adler Berlin Kobras  
1. Platz 3.10.15 15:00 Berlin Rebels Spandau Bulldogs  



Gruppe Datum Kickoff Heim Gast Ergebnis
A 18.04.2015 13:00 Berlin Adler Erkner Razorbacks  41:00
B 18.04.2015 11:00 Berlin Kobras Berlin Thunderbirds 30:0
A 19.04.2015 11:00 Dresden Monarchs Chemnitz Claymores 27:0
A 25.04.2015 11:00 Spandau Bulldogs Erkner Razorbacks 36:16
A 26.04.2015 12:00 Chemnitz Claymores Berlin Adler  21:24
A 02.05.2015 11:00 Chemnitz Claymores Erkner Razorbacks 21:7
A 02.05.2015 11:00 Spandau Bulldogs Dresden Monarchs  21:8
B 02.05.2015 11:00 Berlin Thunderbirds Berlin Rebels  6:29
A 10.05.2015 11:00 Berlin Adler Chemnitz Claymores 37:0
B 10.05.2015 11:00 Berlin Rebels Berlin Bears  35:0
B 16.05.2015 16:00 Berlin Bears Berlin Thunderbirds  0:34
A 17.05.2015 11:00 Chemnitz Claymores Dresden Monarchs  14:12
A 17.05.2015 11:00 Spandau Bulldogs Berlin Adler  14:21
B 23.05.2015 11:00 Berlin Thunderbirds Berlin Bears  34:0
A 31.05.2015 11:00 Dresden Monarchs Erkner Razorbacks 19:9
A 07.06.2015 15:00 Berlin Adler Spandau Bulldogs 21:21
B 07.06.2015 12:00 Berlin Bears Berlin Kobras 0:49
B  07.06.2015 11:00 Berlin Rebels Berlin Thunderbirds  41:0
A 13.06.2015 11:00 Spandau Bulldogs Chemnitz Claymores  20:0
A 14.06.2015 11:00 Berlin Adler Dresden Monarchs 34:7
B 14.06.2015 12:00 Berlin Bears Berlin Rebels  0:48
A 21.06.2015 11:00 Dresden Monarchs Berlin Adler  14:14
A 21.06.2015 11:00 Erkner Razorbacks Chemnitz Claymores  21:27
A 27.06.2015 11:00 Chemnitz Claymores Spandau Bulldogs  wird nachgeholt
B 27.06.2015 11:00 Berlin Thunderbirds Berlin Kobras  14:50
A 28.06.2015 11:00 Erkner Razorbacks Dresden Monarchs  0:14
B 04.07.2015   Berlin Rebels Berlin Kobras  21:20
A 05.07.2015 11:00 Dresden Monarchs Spandau Bulldogs  6:32
A 05.07.2015 11:00 Erkner Razorbacks Berlin Adler  6:21
A 11.07.2015 11:00 Erkner Razorbacks Spandau Bulldogs  6:36
B 05.09.2015 11:00 Berlin Kobras Berlin Bears  28:0
B 12.09.2015 11:00 Berlin Kobras Berlin Rebels  20:12
A 13.09.2015 11:00 Chemnitz Claymores Spandau Bulldogs  12:49